Model Railway Show category intro text goes here 

If you would like to be included in our directory, you can promote your event here, subject to our approval. Enter your details by clicking on the add your event button.

Add Your Event


Please enter a valid postcode

Event Directory

Wimborne Model Toys & Trains Collectors Fair

25/11/2017 - 25/11/2018

10.15am - 3pm

Queen Elizabeth's School, Blandford Road (B3082), Hillbutts, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 4DT, United Kingdom

01202 590158

Wimborne Model Toys & Trains Collectors Fair ...


Model Railway Show



Barry Stockton Train & Toy Collectors Fairs

18/02/2018 - 18/02/2018

10.30am - 2.30pm

Warrington Collegiate, Winwick Road, Warrington, Cheshire, WA2 8QA, United Kingdom

0151 334 3362

Barry Stockton Train & Toy Collectors Fairs ...


Model Railway Show

Adults £2

Children 50p



Toy, Train & Sci-Fi Fair

18/02/2018 - 18/02/2018

10.30am - 3pm

Gough Road, Catterick Garrison, North Yorkshire, DL9 3EL, United Kingdom

07504 035955

Toy, Train & Sci-Fi Fair ...


Model Railway Show

Adults £3

Children & Seniors £2

Early Entry £5



Giant Toy & Train Collectors Fair

18/02/2018 - 18/02/2018

10.30am - 2.30pm

Westpoint Arena, Clyst St Mary, Westpoint Clyst St. Mary, Exeter, Devon, EX5 1DJ, United Kingdom

01373 452857

Giant Toy & Train Collectors Fair ...


Model Railway Show

Adults £4

Under 16s free with an adult



Toy & Train Collectors Fair

18/02/2018 - 18/02/2018

10.30am - 2pm

Chipping Norton School, Burford Road, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, OX7 5DY, United Kingdom

01608 641870

Toy & Train Collectors fair ...


Model Railway Show



Richard Atkins Toy Fair

24/02/2018 - 25/02/2018

10.30am - 3pm

Exeter Hall, Oxford Road, Kidlington, Oxfordshire, OX5 1AB, United Kingdom

01869 347489

Richard Atkins Toy Fair ...


Model Railway Show



Exmoor Toy & Train Fair

24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018

10am - 3pm

Richard Huish College, South Road, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 3DZ, United Kingdom

01643 706736

Exmoor Toy & Train Fair ...


Model Railway Show

£2



Retro Ronnie Toy Fairs

25/02/2018 - 25/02/2018

Bingham Hall, King Street, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 1JT, United Kingdom

07708 385061

Retro Ronnie Toy Fairs ...


Model Railway Show



Barry Potter Fairs

25/02/2018 - 25/02/2018

10.30am - 3pm

Macron Stadium, Burnden Way, Horwich, Bolton, Lancashire, BL6 6JW, United Kingdom

01604 846688

The Big One in the North West ...


Model Railway Show



Barry Potter Toy Fairs

03/03/2018 - 03/03/2018

10.30am - 3pm

Sandown Park Racecourse, Portsmouth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT109AJ, United Kingdom

01604 846688

Barry Potter Toy Fairs ...


Model Railway Show



Ray Heard Train and Toy Fairs

04/03/2018 - 04/03/2018

10am - 3.30pm

Newton Abbot Racecourse, Newton Road, Kingsteignton, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 3AF, United Kingdom

01823 480097

Ray Heard Train and Toy Fairs ...


Model Railway Show

£2



Barry Stockton Train & Toy Collectors Fairs

04/03/2018 - 04/03/2018

10.30am - 2.30pm

The Exhibition Centre, Haydock Park Racecourse,, Warrington Road, Newton-le-Willows, Merseyside, WA12 0HQ, United Kingdom

0151 334 3362

Barry Stockton Train & Toy Collectors Fairs ...


Model Railway Show

Adults £2

Children 50p



Page 1 of 15